Features > UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FIXTURES AND RESULTS 2018-19

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FIXTURES AND RESULTS 2018-19

Group Stages

Tuesday 18 September
Barcelona v. PSV 4-0
Internazionale v. Tottenham Hotspur 2-1
Club Brugge v. Borussia Dortmund 0-1
Crvena Zvezda v. Napoli 0-0
FC Schalke 04 v. FC Porto 1-1
Galatasaray v. Lokomotiv Moscow 3-0
Liverpool v. Paris Saint-Germain 3-2
Monaco v. Atlético de Madrid 1-2

Wednesday 19 September
Ajax v. AEK Athens
Shakhtar Donetsk v. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Benfica v. FC Bayern München
Manchester City v. Lyon
Real Madrid v. Roma
Valencia CF v. Juventus
Viktoria Plzen v. CSKA Moscow
Young Boys v. Manchester United

Tuesday 2 October
Juventus v. Young Boys
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim v. Manchester City
AEK Athens v. Benfica
CSKA Moscow v. Real Madrid
FC Bayern München v. Ajax
Lyon v. Shakhtar Donetsk
Manchester United v. Valencia CF
Roma v. Viktoria Plzen

Wednesday 3 October
Lokomotiv Moscow v. FC Schalke 04
Paris Saint-Germain v. Crvena Zvezda
Atlético de Madrid v. Club Brugge
Borussia Dortmund v. Monaco
FC Porto v. Galatasaray
Napoli v. Liverpool
PSV v. Internazionale
Tottenham Hotspur v. Barcelona

Tuesday 23 October
AEK Athens v. FC Bayern München
Young Boys v. Valencia CF
Ajax v. Benfica
Manchester United v. Juventus
Real Madrid v. Viktoria Plzen
Roma v. CSKA Moscow
Shakhtar Donetsk v. Manchester City
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim v. Lyon

Wednesday 24 October
Club Brugge v. Monaco
PSV v. Tottenham Hotspur
Barcelona v. Internazionale
Borussia Dortmund v. Atlético de Madrid
Galatasaray v. FC Schalke 04
Liverpool v. Crvena Zvezda
Lokomotiv Moscow v. FC Porto
Paris Saint-Germain v. Napoli

Tuesday 6 November
Crvena Zvezda v. Liverpool
Monaco v. Club Brugge
Atlético de Madrid v. Borussia Dortmund
FC Porto v. Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Schalke 04 v. Galatasaray
Internazionale v. Barcelona
Napoli v. Paris Saint-Germain
Tottenham Hotspur v. PSV

Wednesday 7 November
CSKA Moscow v. Roma
Valencia CF v. Young Boys
Benfica v. Ajax
FC Bayern München v. AEK Athens
Juventus v. Manchester United
Lyon v. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Manchester City v. Shakhtar Donetsk
Viktoria Plzen v. Real Madrid

Tuesday 27 November
AEK Athens v. Ajax
CSKA Moscow v. Viktoria Plzen
FC Bayern München v. Benfica
Juventus v. Valencia CF
Lyon v. Manchester City
Manchester United v. Young Boys
Roma v. Real Madrid
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim v. Shakhtar Donetsk

Wednesday 28 November
Atlético de Madrid v. Monaco
Lokomotiv Moscow v. Galatasaray
Borussia Dortmund v. Club Brugge
FC Porto v. FC Schalke 04
Napoli v. Crvena Zvezda
PSV v. Barcelona
Paris Saint-Germain v. Liverpool
Tottenham Hotspur v. Internazionale

Tuesday 11 December
FC Schalke 04 v. Lokomotiv Moscow
Galatasaray v. FC Porto
Barcelona v. Tottenham Hotspur
Club Brugge v. Atlético de Madrid
Crvena Zvezda v. Paris Saint-Germain
Internazionale v. PSV
Liverpool v. Napoli
Monaco v. Borussia Dortmund

Wednesday 12 December
Real Madrid v. CSKA Moscow
Viktoria Plzen v. Roma
Ajax v. FC Bayern München
Benfica v. AEK Athens
Manchester City v. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Shakhtar Donetsk v. Lyon
Valencia CF v. Manchester United
Young Boys v. Juventus




 
Share |

Navigate through the articles
EURO 2020: HOSTS, LOGO AND QUALIFICATION PROCESS Next article
Wednesday, September 19, 2018
Search our Site Advertising on MaltaSport